All people

Find all JCSMR people.

Filter by any part of the name
Filter by position
Filter by centre/department
Name Positions Contacts
Dr Brigette Boast
  • +61 2 612 51393
Dr Alexander Bobinskas PhD Student
no photo available
Mr Ivan Boljun Technician
Ms Mary Boljun Area Supervisor
  • +61 2 612 51369
Dr Teresa Bonello Research Fellow
no photo available
Dr Timothee Bonnet BDSI Consultant
  • +61 2 6125 2543
no photo available
Associate Professor Mei Boon Visitor
no photo available
Ms Liz (Elizabeth) Broady Technical Officer (Sequencing Projects)
Miss Erin Brotherton Research Officer
Mr Grant Brown Phd Student - The Vinuesa Group
  • +61 2 612 52627
Ms Debra Brown Laboratory Technician
  • +61 2 612 53961
Professor Alex Brown Director - National Centre for Indigenous Genomics
Ms Anna Browne Technical Officer
  • +61 2 612 56730
Associate Professor Anne Bruestle Associate Dean (HDR) ANU College of Health and Medicine, Group Leader , Senior Fellow
  • +61 2 612 59009
Simone Brysland PhD Student
no photo available
Griselda Buckland Senior Trial Manager
Rebecca Buckland PhD student
  • +61 2 612 50287
Mr Bob Buckley Computational Genomics Specialist
  • +61 2 612 59289
no photo available
Lachlan Bullman Honours Student
Dr Gaétan Burgio Group Leader - The Burgio Group
  • +61 2 612 59428
no photo available
Joan Burke Area Supervisor
Ms Barbara Burke Area Supervisor
  • +61 2 612 51340
no photo available
Holly Burke Work, Health & Safety Manager
  • +61 2 612 53108
  • 0467 733 805 / 0412 935 739
Associate Professor Marian Burr Snow Fellow , Group Leader , Associate Professor
Katherine Campbell Operations Manager
  • +61 2 612 59446
Jean Cappello Laboratory Manager, Technical Officer
  • +61 2 612 54717
Dr Chelisa Cardinez Postdoctoral Fellow
  • +61 2 6174 8647
no photo available
Stephen Carle Research Support Officer
Dr Corinne Carle Research Fellow
  • +61 2 612 57810
no photo available
Dr Patricia Carreira Lab Manager (Cockburn Group), Technical Officer
  • +61 2 612 58999

Pages